Шорт-лист
XIX Международного конкурса
«ВЫСШИЙ БАЛ/Л ИЛИ УМ + КРАСОТА = СТУДЕНТ»

Ф.И.О.

РЕГИОН

Средний балл

Рост

Вес

ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

1

Андреева Анисия

Москва

4,5

172

53

2

Большакова Елена

Ярославль

5,0

172

51

3

Корнеева Мария

Липецк

4,5

176

55

4

Кузьмина Дарья

Тверь

5,0

175

54

5

Сапрыкина Виктория

Чаплыгин (Липецкая область)

4,2

173

43

6

Чалая Инга

Воронеж

4,5

178

58

7

Шалаевская Ксения

Ярославль

4,3

175

50

СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

8

Ашкинадзе Мишель

Санкт-Петербург / Израиль

4,7

172

56

9

Горбунова Диана

Санкт-Петербург

4,4

178

59

10

Ильина Татьяна

Санкт-Петербург

4,5

174

57

11

Павлова Анастасия

Санкт-Петербург

4,4

179

58

12

Пластун Дарья

Санкт-Петербург

4,5

180

60

13

Сысоева Анастасия

Санкт-Петербург

5,0

172

56

14

Сычева Мария

Санкт-Петербург

4,2

180

57

15

Толмачева Юлия

Санкт-Петербург

4,5

174

57

16

Шарикова Яна

Санкт-Петербург

4,5

177

50

17

Королева Наталья

Сыктывкар

4,5

176

56

18

Никольская Виктория

Великий Новгород

5,0

175

55

19

Слепухина Евгения

Петрозаводск

4,8

172

55

СИБИРСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

20

Ахматова Ксения

Новосибирск

5,0

173

50

21

Дранкович Полина

Барнаул

5,0

173

53

22

Карпунина Марина

Красноярск

4,2

175

56

23

Кикоть Надежда

Заринск (Алтайский край)

4,3

176

56

24

Козлянченко София

Новосибирск

4,2

172

49

25

Лоор Алина

Барнаул

4,5

173

52

26

Никитина Таисия

Новосибирск

4,6

173

47

27

Сабенина София

Новосибирск

4,3

174

51

ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

28

Анферова Ксения

Пермь

4,2

172

48

29

Валиуллина Гузель

Казань

4,4

175

52

30

Гилазова Гульфия

Набережные Челны

4,6

177

55

31

Исупова Дарья

Чусовой (Пермский край)

4,2

172

51

32

Лысикова Антонина

Киров

4,5

172

55

33

Немкова Елена

Самара

4,4

179

59

34

Петрова Юлия

Йошкар-Ола

4,5

176

56

35

Харитонова Дарья

Казань

4,5

174

49

36

Шибакова Линара

Йошкар-Ола

4,3

172

46

ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

37

Волкова Анжелика

Благовещенск

4,9

173

52

38

Кокшарова Анастасия

Сахалин (Международная гимназия «Ольгино»)

4,4

174

54

39

Луговская Кристина

Свободный (Амурская область)

4,5

173

55

40

Макитра Есения

Владивосток

4,5

170

52

41

Строганова София

Комсомольск-на-Амуре

5,0

180

58

42

Титаренко Александра

Уссурийск

5,0

175

58

43

Шешнева Мария

Хабаровск

5,0

173

55

44

Яковлева Анастасия

Комсомольск-на-Амуре

4,6

181

59

ЮЖНЫЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

45

Берлова Александра

Ростов-на-Дону

4,5

177

58

46

Бирюкова Полина

Краснодар

4,2

173

48

47

Емельянова Анастасия

Краснодар

5,0

172

50

48

Мельник Ольга

Краснодар

4,2

180

59

49

Харченко Александра

Астрахань

4,5

178

53

КРЫМСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

50

Сотникова Анастасия

Симферополь

4,3

172

54

КАЗАХСТАН

51

Булавина Екатерина

Алматы

4,5

174

54

52

Галочкина Дарья

Алматы

4,5

178

54

53

Ковган Диана

Актау

4,7

172

54

Поделиться:
Рейтинг@Mail.ru