Шорт-лист
XX Международного конкурса
«Высший бал/л или Ум + Красота = Студент»

Ф. И. О.

Регион

Средний балл

Рост

Вес

ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

1.

Казинова Валерия

Тверь

4,9

172

56

2.

Корнеева Мария

Липецк

4,5

178

55

3.

Кузьменко Полина

Тамбов

5,0

177

55

4.

Пахомова Дарья

Щелково

(Московская область)

4,7

168

47

5.

Сергеева Анастасия

Владимир

4,5

172

50

6.

Тачаева Ирина

Щекино

(Тульская область)

4,7

170

54

7.

Трынкина Татьяна

Рязань

5,0

179

60

СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

8.

Леонидова Елизавета

Санкт-Петербург

4,5

175

50

9.

Небольсина Ксения

Санкт-Петербург

5,0

173

56

10.

Нестерова Дарья

Санкт-Петербург

4,5

173

55

11.

Нуттунен Инна

Санкт-Петербург

4,8

165

46

12.

Петлина Мария

Санкт-Петербург

4,4

173

55

13.

Ройтман Валерия

Санкт-Петербург

4,4

171

55

14.

Рокотова Дарья

Санкт-Петербург

4,4

172

52

15.

Тетерятник Мария

Санкт-Петербург

4,4

176

58

16.

Троицкая Наталья

Санкт-Петербург

4,9

179

58

17.

Куцевалова Александра

Вологда

4,5

171

51

18.

Магащук Кристина

Мурманск

4,5

170

55

19.

Мартынова Дарья

Сыктывкар

4,3

168

53

20.

Никитина Анастасия

Череповец

4,5

175

59

21.

Орлова Милана

Череповец

4,3

179

54

СИБИРСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

22.

Вовенко Вероника

Омск

4,5

179

57

23.

Иванова Лидия

Новоалтайск

4,6

178

54

24.

Крестьянинова Полина

Иркутск

4,3

179

58

25.

Кривцова Мария

Новосибирск

4,6

175

54

26.

Культенко Маргарита

Новоалтайск

4,7

176

53

27.

Пронина Яна

Новосибирск

4,7

174

48

28.

Спиридонова Юлия

Красноярск

4,8

172

49

29.

Трошина Дарья

Новосибирск

4,5

171

50

ПРИВОЛЖСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

30.

Бадретдинова Юлия

Казань

4,2

172

49

31.

Городилова Ульяна

Казань

4,2

182

56

32.

Кирилловых Александра

Киров

4,7

174

60

33.

Омельченко Елизавета

Киров

4,4

172

53

34.

Павлычева Екатерина

Йошкар-Ола

4,2

176

49

35.

Телегина Александра

Самара

4,5

172

54

36.

Усцова Юлия

Кирово-Чепецк (Кировская область)

5,0

171

53

37.

Шубина Варвара

Киров

5,0

175

53

ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНЫЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

38.

Бурдинская Марина

Владивосток

4,4

176

53

39.

Потапова Анастасия

Артем (Приморский край)

4,2

167

54

40.

Сайгушинская Дарья

Хабаровск

4,3

171

58

41.

Себелева Полина

Комсомольск-на-Амуре

5,0

183

68

42.

Сотникова Евгения

Уссурийск

5,0

169

53

ЮЖНЫЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

43.

Березина Екатерина

Симферополь

4,7

176

57

44.

Лановчук Анастасия

Севастополь

4,9

176

55

45.

Лизунова Виктория

Симферополь

5,0

174

56

46.

Лисютина Валерия

Геленджик

5,0

174

50

УРАЛЬСКИЙ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ОКРУГ

47.

Денисенко Валерия

Сургут

4,5

171

55

48.

Иванова Лада

Магнитогорск

4,4

182

57

49.

Князева Кристина

Магнитогорск

4,5

172

53

50.

Мазур Светлана

Пермь

4,4

170

54

51.

Пайвина Юлия

Екатеринбург

4,5

172

52

КАЗАХСТАН

52.

Добровольская Анастасия

Костанай

5,0

177

52

БЕЛАРУСЬ

53.

Васюнина Татьяна

Барановичи

5,0

177

52

УКРАИНА

54.

Сажнева Екатерина

Южный

4,8

172

56

Поделиться:
Рейтинг@Mail.ru